Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Shanghai Client Diesel Engine Co., Ltd.

Cummins Camshaft, Engine Camshaft, Spare Parts manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Cummins Camshaft, Brand New and Original Cummins Diesel Engines with Parts, Original Mtu Diesel Engine and Spare Parts (MTU493, MTU538, MTU595) and so on.

(/ )

Cummins Camshaft

FOB Price: US $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $500/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 20000PCS/Year
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: Cummins camshaft
  • Material: Steel
  • Deck: Single
  • Weight: Tbd
  • Size: Tbd
  • Transport Package: Cummins Standard
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Auto Fasteners
  • Muffler Type: Center Muffler
  • Brand: Cummins
  • Delivery Time: 20 Days
  • Trademark: Cummins
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 8409
Product Description

We can provide all kinds of camshaft for Cummins engine, cummins camshaft covering Cummins 4BT, 6BT, 6CT, NTA855, KTA19, KTA38, M11 etc.

Cummins Camshaft
Cummins Camshaft
Cummins Camshaft

 
brandTYPEOEM No.  
CUMMINS4BT3914638
CUMMINS6BT3929039
CUMMINS6BT3907824
CUMMINS6BT3949042
CUMMINS6CT3923478
CUMMINS6CT3924471
CUMMINSNT8553049024
CUMMINSNT8553801763=3801063
CUMMINSNT8563801749
CUMMINSNT8553023177
CUMMINSNT8553801030
CUMMINSNT8553025518
CUMMINSNT8553044767
CUMMINSNT8553049024
CUMMINSNT8553042568
CUMMINSK193099881
CUMMINSK193066877
CUMMINSK19M-33066822
CUMMINSK383066844
CUMMINSK383066855
CUMMINSK383070837
CUMMINSK383070838
CUMMINSL103037523
CUMMINSL103036117
CUMMINSM113087856
CUMMINS 199180
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Mason Wei
Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Mason Wei
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now