Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Shanghai Client Diesel Engine Co., Ltd.

Engine Part, Diesel Engine Part, Diesel Part manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Brand New Cummins Alternator for Diesel Engine, Brand New and Original Cummins Diesel Engines with Parts, Original Mtu Diesel Engine and Spare Parts (MTU493, MTU538, MTU595) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product cummins engines and parts Brand New Cummins Alternator for Diesel Engine

Brand New Cummins Alternator for Diesel Engine

FOB Price: US $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
50 Pieces US $100/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 1500 PCS/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: Cummins 4BT, 6BT, 6CT, NT855, KT19, KT38, ISF2.8,
  • Cooling
    Method:
    Oil Cooling
  • Generator
    Type:
    Diesel Generator
  • Trademark: Cummins Alternator
  • Specification: ISO
  • Output Type: AC Three Phase
  • Installation
    Method:
    Fixed
  • Engine Type: Vetical in-Line
  • Transport Package: Standard Export Package
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Brand New Cummins Alternator for Diesel Engine


Cummins Alternator is applied for these engine as belows:
Cummins NT855
Cummins KT38
Cummins 6CT
Cummins KT19
Cummins QSK38
Cummins 4BT
Cummins VTA-28
Cummins 6BT
Cummins EQB140.160,
Cummins ISF2.8, 3.8, ISM, etc.
No.DescriptionP/N
1Liner ( Sleeve Selvage )3904166
2Sleeve, Wear Front3906080
3Sleeve, Wear Rear3906081
4Sets Main Bearing STD3802070
5Thermostart3917324
6Alternator 12V, 63 Amp Bosch K13920679
7Pulley Alternator 3908560
8Retainer Pulley3908563
9Belt V Ribbert 3911560
10Support Fan3909888
11Fuel Filter 3903640
12Fuel Filter 3925274
13Pump, Fuel Transfer3904374
14Upper EnggineSet3802363
15Lower Engine Set3802376
16Tensioner Belt3922900
17Pump, Lubricating3924720
18Gasket Cyl Head3921398
19Insert Valve3904105
20Insert Valve3906854
21Valve, Intake 3920867
22Valve, Exhaust3920868
23Seal, Valve Stem3901097
24Seal, Valve Stem3921640
25Spring Valve3900276
26Guide, Valve Stem3906206
27Hose Plain3916165
28Clamp Hose3033033
29Hose Plain3916165
30Clamp Hose3026396
31Hose Flexible3918562
32Hose Plain3903745
33Pump Water3802358
34Gasker Gear Cover3914385
35Motor Stater3283330
36Gasket Liquid3164067
38Ball bearing 6309 SKF 
39Air filter 
40Kit engine Piston3802100
41Lube oil filter3908615
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Mason Wei
Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Mason Wei
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now